10 Marathons In 10 Days Orta

Località : GOZZANO (NO) Data : 09/08/2018

  • ULTRAMARATONA (56.7 KM)
  • MARATONA (42.19 KM)
  • MEZZA MARATONA (21 KM)
  • PARTENZA (10 KM)


  • Iscritti:151
    Ora Descrizione Circuito Tipo
    08:00
    ULTRAMARATONA (56.7 KM)STRADA
    08:00
    MARATONA (42.19 KM)AGSTRADA
    08:00
    MEZZA MARATONA (21 KM)AGSTRADA
    08:00
    PARTENZA (10 KM)AGSTRADA

  • Società Numerose


  • MARATONA (42.19 KM)


    Risultati

    MASCHI (M) - Maschi

    Pos. Pett. Atleta Anno Cat. Società
    Ris.
    1
    33
    ADAM HOLLAND
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    02:54.16
    2
    11
    ROSSI MARCO
    1980
    M35
    VT514 - ATL. DI MARCO SPORT
    03:07.21
    3
    10
    CALCATERRA GIORGIO
    1972
    M45
    RM267 - CALCATERRA SPORT ASD
    03:07.22
    4
    80
    BURDINO EZIO
    1959
    M55
    A130609 - G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI ASD
    03:28.07
    5
    176
    BATANI MATTEO
    1980
    M35
    FC547 - AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA
    03:31.40
    6
    255
    ANDRIEU BLAISE
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    03:32.16
    7
    335
    BALZARETTI CHRISTIAN
    1976
    M40
    MI695 - VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
    03:34.41
    8
    258
    D'ERRICO MICHELE
    1954
    M60
    S050995 - TRI4NOMA
    03:38.18
    9
    132
    PONCHIONE ALESSANDRO
    1965
    M50
    AT014 - A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS
    03:40.47
    10
    45
    PAOLETTI NERINO
    1967
    M50
    BG795 - BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
    03:47.08
    11
    78
    BUTTINONI IVANO
    1961
    M55
    BG166 - GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI
    03:51.48
    12
    334
    CASATI GIANLUCA
    1966
    M50
    BG166 - GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI
    03:55.48
    13
    246
    JEAN-LOUIS VALDERRAMA
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    03:57.54
    14
    113
    COLOSIMO ALBERTO
    1969
    M45
    MI851 - IMPOSSIBLE TARGET
    03:58.37
    15
    309
    LEO SIMONE
    1978
    M40
    D061769 - IMPOSSIBLE TARGET ASD
    03:58.40
    16
    19
    CAGNANI LUCA
    1979
    M35
    H100162 - A.S.D. TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA
    04:07.03
    17
    190
    LOCATELLI PAOLO
    1966
    M50
    BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO
    04:10.29
    18
    53
    ROLLAND-PIEGUE JEAN-MARC
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    04:22.36
    19
    188
    CASTRILLI PASQUALE
    1965
    M50
    MI638 - HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
    04:22.58
    20
    74
    PIOLI ALESSANDRO GIOVA
    1978
    M40
    MI265 - ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
    04:31.27
    21
    186
    PEISCHEL OTTO
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    04:32.14
    22
    59
    VON PALOMBINI JOBST
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    04:32.17
    23
    37
    MAURI MASSIMILIANO
    1970
    M45
    CO280 - A.L.S. CREMELLA
    04:33.13
    24
    328
    TRAVAINI EDOARDO
    -
    -
    NO053 - PODISTICA ARONA
    04:33.39
    25
    20
    CAPPUCCIO ANGELO
    1971
    M45
    VC001 - ATL. SANTHIA'
    04:36.02
    26
    65
    LAMBERT JEAN PIERRE
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    04:38.44
    27
    47
    COMTE PASCAL
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    04:39.33
    28
    41
    BUSETTI FABIO
    1974
    M40
    CO444 - G.S. AVIS OGGIONO
    04:41.08
    29
    68
    MARTINO DOMENICO
    -
    -
    FG299 - A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING
    04:48.09
    30
    81
    DI TOMA CLAUDIO
    1973
    M45
    MI695 - VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
    04:48.10
    31
    409
    GAMBAIANI MAURO
    1965
    M50
    MO475 - PICO RUNNERS
    04:49.17
    32
    154
    MARCOLONGO ROBERTO
    1945
    M70
    MI638 - HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
    04:51.48
    33
    329
    TARABBIA VALTER
    1952
    M65
    NO053 - PODISTICA ARONA
    04:53.09
    34
    49
    PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO
    -
    -
    H012044 - CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA
    04:54.49
    35
    57
    TRINELLI ROBERTO
    1965
    M50
    TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE
    04:55.39
    36
    404
    FRATTINI SILVIO
    1966
    M50
    NO058 - NOVARA CHE CORRE
    05:01.10
    37
    332
    BOLOGNESI ROBERTO
    -
    -
    H012044 - CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA
    05:01.35
    38
    5
    RIZZITELLI MICHELE
    1946
    M70
    BA592 - BARLETTA SPORTIVA
    05:04.49
    39
    337
    CHIZZINI JURI
    1964
    M50
    MI695 - VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
    05:05.24
    40
    2
    KROER WERNER -A-
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    05:12.19
    41
    51
    REINHARD-MITLZ GERHARD
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    05:18.44
    42
    410
    FAVIA DOMENICO
    -
    -
    H012044 - CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA
    05:19.01
    43
    42
    ZANOVELLO NATALE
    1954
    M60
    H012044 - CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA
    05:22.53
    44
    46
    PAVIRANI ETTORE
    1952
    M65
    FC185 - ASD ATL. CESENATICO
    05:23.12
    45
    100
    ALESSANDRI SALVATORE
    1958
    M60
    L090149 - C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA
    05:27.20
    46
    66
    STEPPONAT JOERG
    -
    -
    RUNCARD
    05:29.01
    47
    43
    PAVAN GIULIANO
    1952
    M65
    BG795 - BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
    05:31.21
    48
    338
    VIGNA MAURO
    1979
    M35
    AL031 - BIO CORRENDO AVIS
    05:31.24
    49
    26
    VITA LUIGI
    1962
    M55
    VA636 - P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
    05:33.52
    50
    39
    SILVESTRINI AGOSTINO
    1966
    M50
    RUNCARD
    05:35.01
    51
    25
    SALVATORE ANTONIO
    1954
    M60
    H012044 - CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA
    05:39.44
    52
    24
    ARENA MARCELLO
    1957
    M60
    H012044 - CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA
    05:44.55
    53
    13
    DE FRANCESCO VITO
    1953
    M65
    S050995 - TRI4NOMA
    05:45.24
    54
    6
    ANCORA VITO PIERO
    1953
    M65
    MI077 - CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
    05:45.40
    55
    28
    FANELLI LUIGI
    1969
    M45
    RS001 - ATL. TUSCULUM
    05:47.01
    56
    36
    LETTIERI ROSETTA
    -
    -
    MI204 - G.S. SAN DAMIANESE
    05:48.30
    57
    29
    FERRARI LUCIANO
    1953
    M65
    SO455 - MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO
    05:52.54
       
    199
    REALI PAOLO
    1961
    M55
    N020573 - ASD NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA
    05:52.54
    59
    205
    CERNUSCHI ANTONIO
    1940
    M75+
    BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO
    06:07.07
    60
    321
    FRENDINO PIETRO
    1960
    M55
    VA509 - ATLETICA 3V
    06:19.47
    61
    4
    CAPECCI FRANCESCO
    1959
    M55
    AP009 - ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR.
    06:19.48
    62
    77
    RUOCCO ROBERTO
    1974
    M40
    RN273 - ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO
    06:21.14
    63
    1
    GAMBELLI FERDINANDO
    1950
    M65
    AN010 - S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.
    06:25.10
    64
    22
    BIGI LUCIANO
    1955
    M60
    FC543 - ASD MARATONA ALZHEIMER
    06:26.41
    65
    69
    PANDIAN SILVABALAN
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    06:26.43
    66
    9
    RICCARDI ROCCO
    1937
    M75+
    A060019 - UISP COMITATO TERR.LE VERCELLI
    06:27.09
    67
    40
    MORELLI MASSIMILIANO
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    06:37.45
    68
    232
    LUCARINI PIERO
    1939
    M75+
    L080274 - PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D.
    06:37.46
    69
    75
    GROSSI ANDREA
    -
    -
    MI695 - VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
    07:09.09
    70
    31
    ZERBINI MARCO
    1971
    M45
    MI695 - VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
    07:09.10
    71
    16
    GENNARI GIULIANO
    1949
    M65
    TR041 - AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI
    07:21.48
    72
    103
    BELOTTI GASPARE
    1960
    M55
    L109249 - ASD ATHLETIC RUN
    07:21.51
    73
    56
    TOSCHI GIANFRANCO
    1960
    M55
    H012044 - CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA
    08:00.00

    FEMMINE (F) - Femmine

    Pos. Pett. Atleta Anno Cat. Società
    Ris.
    1
    58
    FALK THERESE
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    03:35.29
    2
    333
    BURZIO KIRSI
    1975
    F40
    VC053 - LA VETTA RUNNING
    03:58.12
    3
    70
    LANGE JANNET
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    04:09.21
    4
    169
    LEOST CATHY
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    04:35.15
    5
    331
    WEB ALEXANDRA
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    04:39.31
    6
    63
    TRUMPER JANE
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    04:45.47
    7
    48
    COMTE CHANTAL
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    04:49.14
    8
    50
    RANZUGLIA GIULIA
    -
    -
    I030019 - UISP COMITATO TERR.LE MACERATA
    04:54.47
    9
    339
    MACALUSO DANIELA
    1976
    F40
    NO058 - NOVARA CHE CORRE
    05:01.22
    10
    330
    CAVAZZA LORENA
    1956
    F60
    MI638 - HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
    05:25.09
    11
    67
    STEPPONAT BIRGIT
    -
    -
    RUNCARD
    05:29.02
    12
    21
    ESPOSITO MONICA
    -
    -
    FC530 - EASY RUNNER ASD
    05:31.40
    13
    18
    BAKKEN TITINA
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    05:34.43
    14
    72
    FAILLI LAURA
    1963
    F55
    L090088 - A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
    05:41.37
    15
    27
    MONTABONE MARIAGRAZIA
    1954
    F60
    TO004 - ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA
    05:45.32
    16
    73
    PARONI MARIASOLE
    1983
    F35
    BS752 - RUNNERS SALO'
    05:46.04
    17
    14
    GARGANO ANGELA
    1961
    F55
    BA592 - BARLETTA SPORTIVA
    05:46.59
    18
    32
    JURKIC SARA
    1976
    F40
    BA557 - ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER
    05:47.02
    19
    54
    SATTA MARINELLA
    1957
    F60
    A130052 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA
    05:52.54
    20
    61
    MIERE OKEEFE BRENDA
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    06:04.27
    21
    79
    CAROLI MARIA GRAZIA
    1962
    F55
    BZ040 - G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE
    06:24.14
    22
    12
    GAVAZZENI GIOVANNA CARLA
    1954
    F60
    BG594 - CLUB PANTERA ROSA
    06:27.10
    23
    233
    POGGI CLAUDIA
    1964
    F50
    L110176 - MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D.
    06:35.26
    24
    34
    BARZAGLI MARCELLA
    1953
    F65
    RUNCARD
    06:35.29
    25
    175
    ZAPPALA' ADRIANA
    1956
    F60
    AO003 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD
    06:51.15
    26
    23
    GRISONE BENEDETTA
    1976
    F40
    B010196 - VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L.
    07:01.34
    27
    71
    CRAMARD JONIAUX ANNIE
    -
    -
    NON TESSERATO
    07:01.36
    28
    84
    MOCELLIN MARINA
    -
    -
    H012044 - CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA
    07:01.38
    29
    105
    BORGONCINO MARIA CRISTINA
    1963
    F55
    L109249 - ASD ATHLETIC RUN
    07:21.45
    30
    15
    AGABITI CAROLINA
    1963
    F55
    TR041 - AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI
    07:21.46











    copyright 2017 - DSA s.r.l.