8 Colle Braida Trail

Località : Valgioie (TO) Data : 12/09/2021

  • Trail Corto (6080 MT)
  • Trail Lungo (18420 MT)


  • Iscritti:75
    Ora Descrizione Circuito Tipo
    09:00
    Trail Corto (6080 MT)TRIAL
    10:30
    Trail Lungo (18420 MT)TRIAL

  • Società Numerose


  • Trail Lungo (18420 MT)


    Risultati

    M18..44 - Maschi

    Pos. Pett. Atleta Anno Cat. Società
    Ris.
    1
    41
    POGNANT GROS SAMUELE
    2002
    M1
    A130056 - VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM ASD
    01:16.34
    2
    8
    BONINO STEFANO
    1989
    M1
    A130056 - VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM ASD
    01:17.06
    3
    50
    MONTANILE NICOLA
    1988
    M1
    NA992 - CAIVANO RUNNERS
    01:20.34
    4
    46
    ROSA MAURIZIO
    1982
    M2
    TO102 - G.S. DES AMIS
    01:20.59
    5
    48
    MATTALIA STEFANO
    1978
    M2
    CN004 - A.S.D.DRAGONERO
    01:22.40
    6
    2
    BARROVERO DAVIDE
    1986
    M2
    CN028 - A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO
    01:25.16
    7
    28
    PETTA NICOLO'
    1979
    M2
    TO049 - GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO
    01:37.33
    8
    36
    BERGERO BERGERO ANDREA
    1980
    M2
    TO102 - G.S. DES AMIS
    01:37.47
    9
    4
    FRASCA RICCARDO
    1988
    M1
    A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE
    01:37.50
    10
    6
    BATTISTA ROBERTO
    1980
    M2
    A120653 - A.S.D. OLIMPIATLETICA
    01:43.38
       
    10
    BORGESA DANIEL
    2002
    M1
    A130056 - VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM ASDDNF

    M45..M64 - Maschi

    Pos. Pett. Atleta Anno Cat. Società
    Ris.
    1
    44
    PAPIRO LUIGI
    1972
    M3
    TO004 - ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA
    01:19.49
    2
    24
    TOMAINO SANDRO
    1968
    M3
    A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
    01:31.50
    3
    17
    CAPUANO ROBERTO
    1976
    M3
    TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
    01:31.55
    4
    57
    DAGHERO IVO
    1974
    M3
    A130121 - ASD G.S. DES AMIS
    01:32.55
    5
    7
    NOTARIANNI DOMENICO
    1970
    M3
    TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
    01:37.07
    6
    31
    NOVARA MASSIMILIANO
    1971
    M3
    A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE
    01:38.39
    7
    22
    BORDESE ROBERTO
    1963
    M4
    TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS.
    01:39.29
    8
    25
    GOFFO MAURO
    1976
    M3
    A130746 - A.S.D. U.S. SAN MICHELE
    01:39.45
    9
    34
    PELLEGRINI ALBERTO
    1971
    M3
    BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO
    01:40.53
    10
    37
    BRUNA MARCELLO FEDERICO
    1961
    M4
    A140509 - A.S.D. LIBERTAS FORNO "SERGIO BENETTI"
    01:42.17
    11
    19
    DONATO ROBERTO
    1963
    M4
    TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
    01:43.29
    12
    14
    DE MICHIELI FRANCO
    1963
    M4
    A050192 - A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP
    01:43.34
    13
    51
    LOCCI PATRIZIO
    1971
    M3
    TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
    01:45.34
    14
    30
    CAVICCHIA ALESSANDRO
    1973
    M3
    A130121 - ASD G.S. DES AMIS
    01:47.40
    15
    38
    OSELLA BON GIANMAURO
    1962
    M4
    A140509 - A.S.D. LIBERTAS FORNO "SERGIO BENETTI"
    01:50.17
    16
    55
    NOVELLO GIANLUCA
    1976
    M3
    A130746 - A.S.D. U.S. SAN MICHELE
    01:51.27
    17
    29
    TESIO MARCO
    1967
    M3
    A050192 - A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP
    01:51.50
    18
    3
    CRAVERO FLAVIO
    1974
    M3
    RUNCARD
    01:52.26
    19
    42
    BLINIO MASSIMO
    1973
    M3
    A130121 - ASD G.S. DES AMIS
    01:58.51
    20
    18
    D'ORIA DOMENICO
    1963
    M4
    TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
    01:59.22
    21
    32
    DECORTE MARCO
    1966
    M4
    TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE
    02:08.29
    22
    35
    GALLIANA STEFANO
    1969
    M3
    A160276 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPELLICE
    02:10.52

    M65+ - Maschi

    Pos. Pett. Atleta Anno Cat. Società
    Ris.
    1
    54
    ANDREOLOTTI MARIO
    1952
    M5
    TO003 - ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS
    01:41.01
    2
    11
    IACOVELLI PIERO
    1956
    M5
    TO261 - OLIMPIATLETICA
    01:51.09
    3
    52
    GIACONE MICHELE
    1953
    M5
    TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA
    01:54.07
    4
    23
    RONCHIATO STELLIO
    1950
    M5
    A160276 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPELLICE
    01:54.29
    5
    47
    DETTORI GIUSEPPE
    1946
    M5
    TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
    01:55.15
    6
    9
    DEIRO ITALO CARLO
    1956
    M5
    A140467 - A.P.D. PONT SAINT MARTIN
    02:19.17
    7
    39
    OBERTA PAGET RUGGERO
    1956
    M5
    A140509 - A.S.D. LIBERTAS FORNO "SERGIO BENETTI"
    02:22.22

    F18..44 - Femmine

    Pos. Pett. Atleta Anno Cat. Società
    Ris.
    1
    20
    RUZZA MICHELA
    1977
    F2
    TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
    01:34.17
    2
    27
    SCOTTO MAURA
    1981
    F2
    A120653 - A.S.D. OLIMPIATLETICA
    02:03.32

    F45..64 - Femmine

    Pos. Pett. Atleta Anno Cat. Società
    Ris.
    1
    43
    MILANETTO MONICA
    1968
    F3
    A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
    01:44.16
    2
    21
    CIOCCA TIZIANA ELIA
    1976
    F2
    TO260 - RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D.
    01:47.28
    3
    40
    LUSSIANA SABINA
    1976
    F2
    RUNCARD
    01:53.47
    4
    1
    PANDI MONICA
    1968
    F3
    A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD
    01:54.27
    5
    33
    EMANUEL EMANUELA STFANIA
    1972
    F2
    TO021 - A.S.D. TO021
    02:03.44
    6
    53
    AMBROSIO MARIA ASSUNTA
    1960
    F3
    TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA
    02:08.06
    7
    5
    D'AMBROSIO NATALIA
    1961
    F3
    A130019 - UISP COMITATO TERR.LE VALLE SUSA APS
    02:13.11
    8
    13
    BENONE GIACOLETTO LOREDANA
    1962
    F3
    A140467 - A.P.D. PONT SAINT MARTIN
    02:18.46















    copyright 2017 - DSA s.r.l.